07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Boxing

There are no Boxing classes on .

Total Knockout

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Jonathan

Killer Bag

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Jonathan

Killer Strike

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Sarah

Total Knockout

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Sarah

Killer Bag

12:15 ⇢ 13:00
Ali

Boxing Technique

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Dennis

Total Knockout

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Dennis

Killer Bag

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Dennis

Total Knockout

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Dennis

Total Knockout

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Ali

Killer Bag

10:30 ⇢ 11:30
Ali

Total Knockout

11:30 ⇢ 12:30
Ali


Power Hour

There are no Power Hour classes on .

Booty Building

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Flo

Booty Building

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Flo

Full Body Burn

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Jelena

Booty Building

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Babette

Full Body Burn

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Babette

Full Body Burn

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Jelena

Booty Building

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Flo

Full Body Burn

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Flo

Cycling

There are no Cycling classes on .

45' Party Cycling

12:00 ⇢ 12:45
Alice

Cycling

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Len

Cycling

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Len

Cycling

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Evy

Cycling

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Luc

Cycling

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Luc

Cycling

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Vita

Party Cycling

18:00 ⇢ 18:55
Alice

Cycling

19:00 ⇢ 20:30
Luc

Cycling

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Vita

Cycling

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Luc

Cycling

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Luc

Cycling

07:15 ⇢ 08:15
Vita

45' Cycling

12:15 ⇢ 13:00
Vita

Cycling

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Vita

Cycling

10:30 ⇢ 11:30
Chrisje

Cycling

09:30 ⇢ 10:30
Chrisje

Cycling

10:30 ⇢ 11:30
Luc

Cycling

11:30 ⇢ 12:30
Luc

Party Cycling

11:30 ⇢ 12:30
Jodie

Bodyfit

There are no Bodyfit classes on .

Sweat Sculpt

08:00 ⇢ 09:00
Evy

HIIT Cardio & Abs

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Sandro

HIIT Cardio & Abs

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Sandro

Pump

20:30 ⇢ 21:30
Yannick

Sweat Sculpt

10:00 ⇢ 11:00
Alice

BBB

17:30 ⇢ 18:30
Jessie

HIIT Cardio

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Jessie

BBB

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Capucine

Pump

17:30 ⇢ 18:30
Evy

HIIT Strength & Abs

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Sandro

Dance Workouts

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Sandro

BBB

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Paulien

BBB

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Paulien

Energy Interval

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Andreas

HIIT Core

10:30 ⇢ 11:30
Yannick

Pump

11:30 ⇢ 12:30
Yannick

Stability X Core

09:15 ⇢ 10:15
Andreas

Energy Interval

10:15 ⇢ 11:15
Andreas

HIIT Cardio

11:00 ⇢ 12:00
Jessie

BBB

12:00 ⇢ 13:00
Jessie

Combat

09:00 ⇢ 10:00
Sanne

BBB

09:30 ⇢ 10:30
Evy


Dance Lab

11:15 ⇢ 12:15
Andreas


Yoga

There are no Yoga classes on .

Vinyasa Flow

11:00 ⇢ 12:00
Charlotte

Power Flow

17:30 ⇢ 18:30
Alice

Yoga x Pilates

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Alice

Pilates

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Samantha

Wind Down

20:30 ⇢ 21:30
Samantha

Yoga X Pilates

09:00 ⇢ 10:00
Alice

Yin

17:30 ⇢ 18:30
Stefanie

Vinyasa Flow

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Stefanie

Yoga-on-beats

20:30 ⇢ 21:30
Capucine

Hatha

12:00 ⇢ 13:00
Charlotte

Vinyasa Flow

17:30 ⇢ 18:30
Elke

Yin

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Elke

Power Flow

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Charlotte

Yoga

07:30 ⇢ 08:30
Charlotte

Pilates strength & stretch

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Nicola

Ballet Letics

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Nicola

Pilates

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Nicola

Pilates

10:00 ⇢ 11:00
Samantha

Hatha (The-hangover-cure)

09:30 ⇢ 10:30
Anouk

Yin

10:30 ⇢ 11:30
Anouk

Pilates

10:00 ⇢ 11:00
Marthe

Pilates

11:00 ⇢ 12:00
Marthe

Power-flow (Vinyasa)

12:00 ⇢ 13:00
Charlotte

Pilates

07:30 ⇢ 08:30
Marthe

Pilates

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Nicola

Ballet Letics

20:30 ⇢ 21:30

Yin

11:00 ⇢ 12:00
Charlotte

Yin N Yang

12:00 ⇢ 13:00
Charlotte

Urban Cross Workouts

There are no Urban Cross Workouts classes on .

UCW

07:00 ⇢ 08:00
Len

UCW

17:00 ⇢ 18:00
Len

UCW

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Len

UCW

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Len

UCW

09:00 ⇢ 10:00
Lies

UCW

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Morris

UCW

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Morris

UCW

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Morris

UCW

07:00 ⇢ 08:00
Niels

UCW

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Niels

UCW

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Niels

UCW

17:00 ⇢ 18:00
Niels

UCW

07:00 ⇢ 08:00
Niels

UCW

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Robin

UCW

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Robin

UCW

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Robin

UCW

10:00 ⇢ 11:00
Lies

UCW

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Morris

UCW

09:30 ⇢ 10:30
Esteban

UCW

10:30 ⇢ 11:30
Esteban

UCW

09:30 ⇢ 10:30

UCW

10:30 ⇢ 11:30

WOD for Lunch

12:30 ⇢ 13:00
Lies