07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Boxing

There are no Boxing classes on .

KICKBOX BASICS

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Jonathan

Boxing technique

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Jonathan

BAG WORKOUT

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Ali

BOX & BURN

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Ali

PADS TRAINING

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Sarah

BAG WORKOUT

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Lukas

BOX & BURN

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Lukas

DRILLS & COMBINATIONS

11:00 ⇢ 12:00
Lukas

BAG WORKOUT

11:00 ⇢ 12:00
Ali

Power Hour

There are no Power Hour classes on .

Full Body Burn

09:00 ⇢ 10:00
Leni

FULL BODY BURN

17:00 ⇢ 18:00
Jelena

Booty Building

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Jelena

Full Body Burn

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Jelena

FULL BODY BURN

07:30 ⇢ 08:30
Babette

FULL BODY BURN

⇢ 10:00
Babette

Full Body Burn

17:30 ⇢ 18:30
Leni

Booty Building

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Flo

Booty Building

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Flo

Full Body Burn

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Jelena

Full Body Burn

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Jelena

Booty Building

07:30 ⇢ 08:30
Babette

Full Body Burn

09:00 ⇢ 10:00
Babette

Booty Building

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Babette

Full Body Burn

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Babette

BOOTY BUILDING

07:30 ⇢ 08:30
Kristien

BOOTY BUILDING

09:00 ⇢ 10:00
Kristien

Booty Building

10:30 ⇢ 11:30

Full Body Burn

11:30 ⇢ 12:30

Cycling

There are no Cycling classes on .

Cycling

07:15 ⇢ 08:15
Vita

Cycling

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Len

Cycling

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Len

Cycling

18:00 ⇢ 19:00

Party Cycling

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Jodie

Cycling

07:15 ⇢ 08:15
Vita

Cycling

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Vita

Cycling

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Vita

Cycling

18:00 ⇢ 19:00

Party Cycling

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Jodie

Cycling

07:15 ⇢ 08:15
Vita

45' Cycling

12:15 ⇢ 13:00
Vita

Cycling

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Vita

Cycling

10:00 ⇢ 11:00
Vita

Bodyfit

There are no Bodyfit classes on .

HIIT Cardio & Strength

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Sandro

Pump

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Yannick

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

07:15 ⇢ 08:15

STRENGTH & CONDITIONING

08:15 ⇢ 09:15

Dance Workout

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Sandro

BBB

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Capucine

Pump

17:30 ⇢ 18:30
Evy

HIIT Cardio & Strength

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Sandro

Party Aerobics

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Sarah

PUMP

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
An

Pump

11:30 ⇢ 12:30
Yannick

PUMP

10:30 ⇢ 11:30
An

Yoga

There are no Yoga classes on .

Vinyasa

12:00 ⇢ 13:00
Charlotte

Evening Flow

17:00 ⇢ 18:00
Ian

Hatha

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Ian

Balletletics

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Nicola

Pilates

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Nicola

Morning Flow

07:30 ⇢ 08:30
Capucine

Vinyasa

12:00 ⇢ 13:00
Mira

Yin

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Carina

Vinyasa

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Carina

Yoga on Beats

20:30 ⇢ 21:30
Capucine

Pilates

07:30 ⇢ 08:30
Marthe

Hatha

12:00 ⇢ 13:00
Charlotte

Yin

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Sophie

Yin & Yang

12:00 ⇢ 13:00
Charlotte

Pilates

17:30 ⇢ 18:30
Fantina

Barre & Stretch // BODYFIT ROOM

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Margaux

Vin-Hatha

18:30 ⇢ 19:30
Sophie

Easy Flow to Yin

19:30 ⇢ 20:30
Sophie

Morning Flow

07:30 ⇢ 08:30
Sophie

Yin & Yang

12:00 ⇢ 13:00
Charlotte

Vinyasa

10:30 ⇢ 11:30
Tessa

SPICY VINYASA

12:00 ⇢ 13:00
Charlotte

Urban Cross Workouts

There are no Urban Cross Workouts classes on .

UCW

09:00 ⇢ 10:00
Len

UCW

17:00 ⇢ 18:00
Len

UCW

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Len

UCW

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Maarten

UCW

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Morris

UCW

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Morris

UCW

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Morris

UCW

07:00 ⇢ 08:00
Maarten

UCW

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Kirsten

UCW

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Kirsten

UCW

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Kirsten

UCW

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Robin

UCW

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Robin

UCW

20:00 ⇢ 21:00
Kirsten

UCW

09:00 ⇢ 10:00
Lies

UCW

18:00 ⇢ 19:00
Morris

UCW

19:00 ⇢ 20:00
Morris

UCW

09:30 ⇢ 10:30

UCW

10:30 ⇢ 11:30

UCW

09:30 ⇢ 10:30

UCW

10:30 ⇢ 11:30